Jelentkezések megtekintése

Duna Kupa 2015.

Férfi

Másik nem »

50 m gyorsúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1980Balázs Iván 0:38,22
UA1986Broshevan Aleksandr 0:26,66
SK1978Horňák Jaroslav 0:36,21
HU1955Szekulesz István Dr. 0:32,0
HU1940Tóth Antal 0:45,0
HU1949Váczi János 0:36,0
HU1965Grigalek Gábor Dr. 0:30,30Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Novotny Miklós 0:33,20Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1986Pap Csongor 0:25,50Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1965Rékási Sándor 0:27,50Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 0:36,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 0:31,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 0:37,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1965Kovács Attila (06080) 0:29,5Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1939Bíró József (11102) 0:39,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1949Szabó Tamás (11083) 0:40,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1965Diriczi László 0:40,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1951Fodor László (20035) 0:35,0Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület
HU1939Nagy Attila 0:45,0Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HU1977Bodnár Tibor 0:30,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1970Csomai Zsolt 0:00,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 0:28,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Mészáros Roland 0:29,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1962Szabó György 0:45,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1958Tóth Árpád 0:32,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1988Ványi Rajmond 0:40,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1972Falvi Zsolt (37005) 0:27,60Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Horváth Viktor (37014 ) 0:31,57Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1967Horváth Henrik (37012) 0:34,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1970Platonov Miklós (37029) 0:26,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Varga Csaba Dr. (37021) 0:30,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
UA1951Chyrkov Yuriy 0:32,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1954Denisov Yuriy 0:33,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1955Fedorov Serhiy 0:29,50Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1956Huiber Zoltán 0:45,0TVSE
HU1975Kolonics Krisztián (31003) 0:35,0Colas Hungary
UA1949Koretskyy Roman 0:35,80Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1974Kostyrko Pavlo 0:24,73Swimming club No Stars
UA1968Kotryaga Evgeny 0:26,30Swimming club No Stars
UA1965Krishtal Valeriy 0:26,20Swimming club No Stars
UA1987Krylov Ivan 0:25,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1968Levchenko Vladymyr 0:29,95Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
RO1960Lisetchi Mihai 0:30,99MASTERS Timisoara Swimming Club
PL1947Maciejczyk Zbigniew (503105700026) 0:34,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
PL1960Madej Leszek (PZP 042/14) 0:28,11Warsaw Masters Team
UA1989Malieiev Roman 0:28,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1969Martyniuk Iurii 0:30,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1989Merinov Oleksandr 0:24,30Swimming club No Stars
CZ1946Minar Petr 0:33,0Swim Masters Zlin
RO1954Nitoiu Mircea (20034) 0:36,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
HU1970Pauer Csaba (9905) 0:27,5TVSE
RO1946Petre Constantin 48:00,0Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07
CZ1941Pokorny Frantisek 0:31,88PVK Brno
UA1978Proskura Andriy 0:25,0Motor-Zenit
PL1957Przytulski Włodzimierz (503105700027) 0:31,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1950Pshenychnyy Fedir 0:35,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1987Samoylenko Evgeniy 0:24,80Aqua Kiev
UA1988Semgaikin Viacheslav 0:24,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1972Shchotkin Igor 0:24,95Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1970Sheremet Dmytro 0:25,1Swimming club No Stars
UA1932Simankov Serhiy 0:41,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1972Syrbu Oleksandr 0:25,50Euro-Lviv MSC
CZ1963Urban Ivo 0:27,60Swim Masters Zlin
UA1959Viiuk Iurii 0:30,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1975Yakhno Anatolia (UA-0002) 0:27,0Aqua Kiev
HU1966Bánkövi Gyula (40016) 0:29,7Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1977Kisjuhász Attila (40014) 0:27,70Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Kovács Kristóf Áron (40015) 0:31,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1946Furuglyás Attila 0:35,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1949Bukolyi József 0:33,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1953Dömötör Ferenc dr. (13024) 0:36,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1952Erdélyi Ferenc 0:31,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 0:27,50Törökbálinti Senior
HU1937Varga Ferenc 0:38,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1977Bartalus Szilárd 0:27,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1976Kádár Lajos 0:24,7Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1981Varga Zoltán 0:25,3Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1987Vattai András 0:25,30Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1977Schönek András (48019) 0:24,98Vasas SC
HU1939Szalai Mihály (48021) 0:38,0Vasas SC
HU1977Király Balázs (39010) 0:34,11Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.

100 m gyorsúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1977Biacsi Tamás (99059) 1:16,59
UA1986Broshevan Aleksandr 1:02,0
SK1978Horňák Jaroslav 1:19,65
HU1965Kisfalvi István 1:22,0
HU1940Tóth Antal 1:35,0
HU1937Tóth Kecskés László 0:00,0
HU1949Váczi János 1:26,0
HU1965Rékási Sándor 1:01,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 1:21,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 1:12,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Sárkány Ákos (04059) 1:25,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 1:26,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1958Legeza László Dr. 1:07,50dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 1:32,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1939Bíró József (11102) 1:37,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1952Heverdle István (11053) 1:13,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1965Diriczi László 1:30,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1959Boros Tamás 1:07,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 1:02,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Mészáros Roland 1:10,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1967Schmid Andreas 1:08,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1962Szabó György 1:50,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1958Tóth Árpád 1:12,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Zima Péter 1:10,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1972Falvi Zsolt (37005) 1:04,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Horváth Viktor (37014 ) 1:16,38Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Varga Csaba Dr. (37021) 1:10,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
RO1961Buzatu Valeriu (20007) 1:06,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
RO1988Eichert Marc 1:12,0MASTERS Timisoara Swimming Club
UA1967Galaychuk Bogdan (UA-0003) 1:02,0Aqua Kiev
UA1973Horovoy Vladyslav 0:58,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1976Kalmár György (50002) 0:59,0Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1989Kravtsov Andrii 0:55,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1987Krylov Ivan 0:56,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1945Kutsenko Vadym 1:18,0SC Dynamo
UA1968Levchenko Vladymyr 1:05,0Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
PL1947Maciejczyk Zbigniew (503105700026) 1:19,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
PL1960Madej Leszek (PZP 042/14) 0:59,81Warsaw Masters Team
UA1969Martyniuk Iurii 1:10,0Euro-Lviv MSC
CZ1946Minar Petr 1:20,0Swim Masters Zlin
HU1989Orbán Ábel 1:03,0TVSE
SK1960Pavlik Rastislav 1:00,94Nereus Zilina
UA1967Plutok Oleg 1:02,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1978Proskura Andriy 0:55,0Motor-Zenit
PL1957Przytulski Włodzimierz (503105700027) 1:07,5UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1950Pshenychnyy Fedir 1:20,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1969Sadovsky Vadym 1:05,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1987Samoylenko Evgeniy 0:57,50Aqua Kiev
UA1988Semgaikin Viacheslav 0:54,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1970Sheremet Dmytro 0:56,0Swimming club No Stars
CZ1943Smerda Rudolf 1:11,60PVK Brno
UA1972Syrbu Oleksandr 0:58,0Euro-Lviv MSC
CZ1963Urban Ivo 1:02,50Swim Masters Zlin
UA1975Yakhno Anatolia (UA-0002) 1:03,0Aqua Kiev
HU1966Bánkövi Gyula (40016) 1:06,90Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Kovács Kristóf Áron (40015) 1:10,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1949Bukolyi József 1:22,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1947Csaba Gábor (13016) 1:10,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 1:02,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1977Bartalus Szilárd 1:05,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1987Vattai András 0:59,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1971Gazinszky Tamás (48027) 1:00,0Vasas SC
HU1979Lád Gergely 1:10,0Vasas SC
HU1977Schönek András (48019) 0:55,0Vasas SC
HU1939Szalai Mihály (48021) 1:31,0Vasas SC
HU1977Király Balázs (39010) 1:14,0Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.

200 m gyorsúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
SK1978Horňák Jaroslav 3:00,95
HU1965Kisfalvi István 3:15,0
HU1954Tóth László 3:00,8Hódmezővásárhelyi Szenior Úszó és Vízilabda Club
HU1973Novotny Miklós 2:47,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1965Rékási Sándor 2:16,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1953Batta Gyula Dr. (04017) 3:10,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 3:45,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 3:05,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 2:38,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Sárkány Ákos (04059) 3:10,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1936Szántó Endre (04005) 5:27,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 3:20,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 3:20,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1952Heverdle István (11053) 2:40,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1939Nagy Attila 4:10,0Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HU1959Boros Tamás 2:45,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 2:16,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1942Katics János 3:05,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Zima Péter 2:30,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 2:55,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1964Gunther Zsolt (37010) 2:45,10Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Varga Csaba Dr. (37021) 2:45,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1947Bólyai István (50001) 2:45,0Csobogó17
RO1973Colta Andrei (20011) 2:25,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
CZ1979Fiala Michael 2:41,15PVK Brno
UA1967Galaychuk Bogdan (UA-0003) 2:18,0Aqua Kiev
UA1973Horovoy Vladyslav 2:10,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1976Kalmár György (50002) 2:14,0Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1975Khomenko Andriy 2:20,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1969Kosariev Iurii 2:45,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1974Kostyrko Pavlo 2:12,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1966Kukharyev Igor 2:20,0Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
UA1945Kutsenko Vadym 2:40,0SC Dynamo
PL1960Madej Leszek (PZP 042/14) 2:12,47Warsaw Masters Team
UA1974Masych Andriy 2:24,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1989Orbán Ábel 2:22,22TVSE
RO1946Petre Constantin 4:00,0Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07
PL1957Przytulski Włodzimierz (503105700027) 2:32,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1950Pshenychnyy Fedir 3:00,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1988Semgaikin Viacheslav 2:05,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1970Sheremet Dmytro 2:10,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1959Shevchenko Anatolii 3:00,0Motor-Zenit
CZ1943Smerda Rudolf 2:44,60PVK Brno
UA1975Yakhno Anatolia (UA-0002) 2:30,0Aqua Kiev
UA1981Zurgalidze Andriy 2:08,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1966Bánkövi Gyula (40016) 2:32,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1977Kisjuhász Attila (40014) 2:40,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1980Léránt László (40011) 2:16,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 2:45,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1947Csaba Gábor (13016) 2:40,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1973Gáspár Igor (13034) 2:45,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 2:16,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1987Vattai András 2:05,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1982Földi Róbert (48006) 2:05,0Vasas SC
HU1971Gazinszky Tamás (48027) 2:15,0Vasas SC
HU1947Longa Péter (48014) 3:38,0Vasas SC
HU1942Reiner László (48018) 3:19,0Vasas SC
HU1943Szécsi Károly (48022) 3:35,0Vasas SC
HU1977Király Balázs (39010) 2:42,0Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.

400 m gyorsúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1962Bors Endre (99020) 5:44,0
SK1978Horňák Jaroslav 6:35,55
HU1965Kisfalvi István 7:45,0
HU1981Zubornyák György 7:30,0
HU1968Müller Zsolt 5:38,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Novotny Miklós 5:55,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1953Batta Gyula Dr. (04017) 6:45,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 7:50,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1972Danyi József (04052) 5:10,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1970Forintos Attila (04414) 5:55,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 6:30,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 5:45,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Sárkány Ákos (04059) 7:10,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 7:15,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 7:00,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1970Takács Sándor (06010) 5:12,6Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1946Bögös László (11073) 6:50,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1952Heverdle István (11053) 5:50,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1959Boros Tamás 5:35,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 4:49,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1942Katics János 6:24,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1950Dobcsány János 8:20,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 6:40,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1964Gunther Zsolt (37010) 6:05,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
CZ1979Fiala Michael 5:40,70PVK Brno
UA1967Galaychuk Bogdan (UA-0003) 5:07,0Aqua Kiev
UA1973Horovoy Vladyslav 4:40,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1969Kosariev Iurii 6:20,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1974Kostyrko Pavlo 4:47,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Kravtsov Andrii 4:25,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1966Kukharyev Igor 5:10,0Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
UA1945Kutsenko Vadym 5:40,0SC Dynamo
RO1960Lisetchi Mihai 6:03,0MASTERS Timisoara Swimming Club
RO1946Petre Constantin 9:00,30Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07
UA1950Pshenychnyy Fedir 6:45,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1975Raskin Vasyl 6:05,0Swimming club No Stars
PL1956Skrzypek Stefan 6:05,0STEEF Wrocław
UA1975Yakhno Anatolia (UA-0002) 5:40,0Aqua Kiev
RS1956ŽIVIĆ Dragoljub 5:09,0MPVK Spartak SZÚVK Szabadka
HU1966Bánkövi Gyula (40016) 5:48,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1980Léránt László (40011) 4:59,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1947Csaba Gábor (13016) 6:30,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 4:55,50Törökbálinti Senior
HU1937Varga Ferenc 7:55,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1982Földi Róbert (48006) 4:25,0Vasas SC
HU1971Gazinszky Tamás (48027) 4:50,0Vasas SC
HU1979Lád Gergely 5:35,0Vasas SC
HU1980Molnár Gergely (48015) 4:40,0Vasas SC
HU1942Reiner László (48018) 6:55,0Vasas SC
HU1943Szécsi Károly (48022) 7:15,0Vasas SC
HU1977Király Balázs (39010) 5:44,0Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.

800 m gyorsúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1965Kisfalvi István 15:50,0
HU1950Mehrwerth Péter 15:40,0
HU1954Tóth László 13:45,0Hódmezővásárhelyi Szenior Úszó és Vízilabda Club
HU1973Novotny Miklós 12:20,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1953Batta Gyula Dr. (04017) 14:10,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1972Danyi József (04052) 11:30,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1970Forintos Attila (04414) 12:10,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 13:49,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 12:00,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Sárkány Ákos (04059) 14:30,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1936Szántó Endre (04005) 25:25,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 15:42,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 14:20,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1956Kovács Gábor (11058) 14:00,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1959Boros Tamás 12:20,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 10:00,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1942Katics János 13:14,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Zima Péter 12:00,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1920Bánki Horváth Béla Dr. (32035) 29:50,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1950Dobcsány János 16:55,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
UA1962Biront Oleh 12:01,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1967Galaychuk Bogdan (UA-0003) 10:17,0Aqua Kiev
UA1969Kosariev Iurii 12:30,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1974Kostyrko Pavlo 10:25,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1967Krot Stanislav 10:41,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1945Kutsenko Vadym 12:00,0SC Dynamo
PL1960Madej Leszek (PZP 042/14) 11:10,11Warsaw Masters Team
UA1962Medvediev Igor 11:20,0Swimming club No Stars
RO1946Petre Constantin 21:30,0Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07
UA1958Prymachenko Mykola 15:20,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1950Pshenychnyy Fedir 13:40,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1975Raskin Vasyl 14:50,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1971Roslichenko Oleksandr 10:10,0Motor-Zenit
UA1988Semgaikin Viacheslav 9:50,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1970Sheremet Dmytro 10:10,10Swimming club No Stars
UA1932Simankov Serhiy 16:00,0Euro-Lviv MSC
PL1956Skrzypek Stefan 12:30,0STEEF Wrocław
HU1969Veres Gábor (46010) 11:10,0
RS1956ŽIVIĆ Dragoljub 10:45,0MPVK Spartak SZÚVK Szabadka
HU1966Bánkövi Gyula (40016) 11:56,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1980Léránt László (40011) 10:40,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 12:00,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1947Csaba Gábor (13016) 12:10,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1973Gáspár Igor (13034) 11:45,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1947Longa Péter (48014) 16:50,0Vasas SC
HU1980Molnár Gergely (48015) 9:40,0Vasas SC
HU1942Reiner László (48018) 14:30,0Vasas SC
HU1977Király Balázs (39010) 11:30,0Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.

50 m hátúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1989Markovics Miklós 0:33,0
HU1937Tóth Kecskés László 0:00,0
HU1950Zenke József 0:40,0Hódmezővásárhelyi Szenior Úszó és Vízilabda Club
HU1958Botfalvai Zsolt 1:01,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1951Gulyás Péter Dr. 0:38,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1945Sümeghy László 0:42,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 0:47,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 0:37,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Sárkány Ákos (04059) 0:45,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 0:48,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1952Heverdle István (11053) 0:41,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1949Szabó Tamás (11083) 0:50,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1977Bodnár Tibor 0:37,80BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 0:33,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1976Páldi Róbert 0:32,50BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1962Szabó György 0:55,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1941Kanyó Ádám Dr. (32004) 0:54,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1972Falvi Zsolt (37005) 0:39,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Varga Csaba Dr. (37021) 0:40,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
UA1971Babkin Sergii 0:31,0Swimming club No Stars
RO1988Eichert Marc 0:33,0MASTERS Timisoara Swimming Club
UA1959Fesenko Sergii (UA-00001) 0:32,0Aqua Kiev
UA1969Friauf Ruslan 0:37,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1973Horovoy Vladyslav 0:32,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1956Huiber Zoltán 0:50,0TVSE
UA1975Khomenko Andriy 0:33,50Swimming club No Stars
HU1975Kolonics Krisztián (31003) 0:40,0Colas Hungary
UA1949Koretskyy Roman 0:43,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1960Kostyryev Andriy 0:35,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Kravtsov Andrii 0:28,80Swimming club No Stars
UA1965Krishtal Valeriy 0:30,90Swimming club No Stars
UA1967Krot Stanislav 0:35,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1981Makarskyi Ivan 0:30,80Swimming club No Stars
UA1969Martyniuk Iurii 0:42,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1955Mashkin Sergiy 0:35,50Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1962Medvediev Igor 0:34,20Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Merinov Oleksandr 0:27,90Swimming club No Stars
RO1954Nitoiu Mircea (20034) 0:48,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
HU1970Pauer Csaba (9905) 0:37,0TVSE
SK1960Pavlik Rastislav 0:31,0Nereus Zilina
HU1973Raffai Roland (51001) 0:30,30Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1954Shelest Mykhailo 0:37,50Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1959Viiuk Iurii 0:35,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 0:35,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1946Furuglyás Attila 0:44,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1941Kőszegi Károly 0:43,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1949Bukolyi József 0:43,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1943Csikány József Dr. 0:36,3Törökbálinti Senior
HU1952Erdélyi Ferenc 0:40,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1940Kováts Miklós (13040) 0:39,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1958Márton István (13045) 0:33,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1945Molnár Bence 0:55,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1938Tóth József 0:45,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1977Bartha Gábor 0:30,5Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1987Vattai András 0:29,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1977Schönek András (48019) 0:29,0Vasas SC

100 m hátúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1954Tóth László 1:45,0Hódmezővásárhelyi Szenior Úszó és Vízilabda Club
HU1945Sümeghy László 1:38,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 1:21,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Sárkány Ákos (04059) 1:40,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 1:52,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Kovács Gábor (11058) 1:40,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1949Szabó Tamás (11083) 1:50,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1975Bódi Szabolcs 1:35,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1939Nagy Attila 2:05,0Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 1:12,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1962Szabó György 2:00,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1941Kanyó Ádám Dr. (32004) 2:05,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1964Gunther Zsolt (37010) 1:23,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Horváth Viktor (37014 ) 1:42,28Győri Zabolátlan SE
UA1971Babkin Sergii 1:08,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1969Friauf Ruslan 1:25,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1956Huiber Zoltán 1:56,0TVSE
UA1949Koretskyy Roman 1:36,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1960Kostyryev Andriy 1:15,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Kravtsov Andrii 1:02,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1965Krishtal Valeriy 1:07,70Swimming club No Stars
UA1981Makarskyi Ivan 1:06,50Swimming club No Stars
UA1955Mashkin Sergiy 1:17,50Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1989Merinov Oleksandr 1:01,0Swimming club No Stars
RO1946Petre Constantin 2:00,0Clubul sportiv de inot Resita 07
PL1957Przytulski Włodzimierz (503105700027) 1:20,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
HU1973Raffai Roland (51001) 1:07,75Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
RS1990ŽIVIĆ Nikola 1:12,0MPVK Spartak SZÚVK Szabadka
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 1:15,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1941Kőszegi Károly 1:40,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1943Csikány József Dr. 1:19,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1940Kováts Miklós (13040) 1:30,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1945Molnár Bence 1:55,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 1:15,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1938Tóth József 1:45,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1942Reiner László (48018) 1:45,0Vasas SC

200 m hátúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1989Markovics Miklós 2:40,0
HU1945Sümeghy László 3:45,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1972Danyi József (04052) 2:45,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 2:55,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1973Sárkány Ákos (04059) 3:30,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 4:03,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1965Kovács Attila (06080) 3:00,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1971Simon Tamás (06083) 2:58,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1956Kovács Gábor (11058) 3:45,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1949Szabó Tamás (11083) 3:50,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1975Bódi Szabolcs 3:32,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1951Fodor László (20035) 3:50,0Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület
HU1939Nagy Attila 4:30,0Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 2:37,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 3:20,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1964Gunther Zsolt (37010) 3:08,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
UA1971Babkin Sergii 2:32,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1976Kalmár György (50002) 2:31,0Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1975Khomenko Andriy 2:42,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1960Kostyryev Andriy 2:58,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1965Krishtal Valeriy 2:29,90Swimming club No Stars
UA1966Kukharyev Igor 2:45,0Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
UA1981Makarskyi Ivan 2:28,50Swimming club No Stars
UA1955Mashkin Sergiy 2:47,0Euro-Lviv MSC
SK1960Pavlik Rastislav 2:29,46Nereus Zilina
CZ1956Valtr Vaclav (560710) 2:56,80SK Spolchemie Usti
RS1956ŽIVIĆ Dragoljub 2:49,0MPVK Spartak SZÚVK Szabadka
RS1990ŽIVIĆ Nikola 2:38,0MPVK Spartak SZÚVK Szabadka
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 3:00,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1941Kőszegi Károly 3:30,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1943Csikány József Dr. 2:58,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1945Molnár Bence 4:30,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1942Reiner László (48018) 3:48,0Vasas SC

50 m mellúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1962Bors Endre (99020) 0:37,0
HU1975Gódor István Dr. (99066) 0:37,0
HU1948Petényi Endre 0:53,0
HU1944Somlai Gábor 0:40,50
HU1982Szabó János 0:43,0
HU1958Botfalvai Zsolt 0:55,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1965Grigalek Gábor Dr. 0:36,40Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1951Gulyás Péter Dr. 0:37,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1945Sümeghy László 0:42,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 0:46,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1941Bitskey István Dr. (04008) 0:47,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 0:47,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 0:39,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 0:49,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1948Patkó József (11033) 0:42,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1949Szabó Tamás (11083) 0:50,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1977Bodnár Tibor 0:38,60BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1986Boros Benedek 0:32,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1970Csomai Zsolt 0:00,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Mészáros Roland 0:39,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1967Schmid Andreas 0:37,50BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1962Szabó György 0:47,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1958Tóth Árpád 0:39,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Zima Péter 0:40,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 0:40,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1937László Sándor (32048) 0:55,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1949Szél László 0:58,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
UA1962Biront Oleh 0:40,10Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1947Bólyai István (50001) 0:57,50Csobogó17
UA1987Borovykov Sergii 0:32,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1950Brykov Volodymyr (UA_0010) 1:00,0Aqua Kiev
UA1954Denisov Yuriy 0:45,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1939Dotsenko Serhii 0:45,0Motor-Zenit
UA1959Dovzhyk Kostyantyn 0:43,0Motor-Zenit
CZ1979Fiala Michael 0:39,90PVK Brno
UA1969Friauf Ruslan 0:38,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1986Khilko Sergiy 0:29,50Swimming club No Stars
UA1960Kostyryev Andriy 0:38,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Kravtsov Andrii 0:31,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Malieiev Roman 0:35,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1974Masych Andriy 0:34,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1962Medvediev Igor 0:32,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1974Melnyk Dmytro 0:33,95Euro-Lviv MSC
RO1954Nitoiu Mircea (20034) 0:48,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
HU1989Orbán Ábel 0:32,15TVSE
UA1974Ovsiyenko Yuriy 0:36,62Swimming club No Stars
SK1960Pavlik Rastislav 0:34,1Nereus Zilina
CZ1941Pokorny Frantisek 0:40,76PVK Brno
UA1969Sadovsky Vadym 0:33,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1933Shcheglov Konstantyn 0:58,0Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
UA1972Shchotkin Igor 0:32,10Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1954Shelest Mykhailo 0:38,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1966Tóth Zoltán (2915) 0:38,0TVSE
UA1959Viiuk Iurii 0:37,0Euro-Lviv MSC
PL1948Wiczel Roman (503105700034) 0:39,50UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1966Yaskevych Ihor 0:38,50Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1981Zurgalidze Andriy 0:30,5Swimming club No Stars
HU1979Fazekas Ákos (40003) 0:38,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Kappéter Béla (40008) 0:36,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Kovács Kristóf Áron (40015) 0:38,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1990Vados Bence (40012) 0:45,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1949Bukolyi József 0:43,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1953Dömötör Ferenc dr. (13024) 0:45,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1937Fábián Béla (13026) 0:42,50Törökbálinti Senior
HU1977Bartalus Szilárd 0:34,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1939Szalai Mihály (48021) 0:49,0Vasas SC
HU1984Karsai Péter (39014) 0:48,0Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.

100 m mellúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1980Balázs Iván 1:50,45
HU1980Behek Zoltán 1:24,0
HU1978Bocska Balázs 1:18,0
HU1944Somlai Gábor 1:31,50
HU1965Grigalek Gábor Dr. 1:24,60Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1951Gulyás Péter Dr. 1:25,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1968Müller Zsolt 1:24,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1945Sümeghy László 1:42,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 1:38,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1956Miklós Attila (04022) 1:47,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 1:26,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 1:44,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1948Patkó József (11033) 1:33,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1949Szabó Tamás (11083) 1:45,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1977Bodnár Tibor 1:31,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1986Boros Benedek 1:15,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Mészáros Roland 1:24,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1967Schmid Andreas 1:23,59BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1962Szabó György 1:55,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1958Tóth Árpád 1:35,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 1:30,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1937László Sándor (32048) 1:55,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1967Horváth Henrik (37012) 1:35,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
UA1962Biront Oleh 1:30,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1987Borovykov Sergii 1:14,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1950Brykov Volodymyr (UA_0010) 2:02,0Aqua Kiev
UA1939Dotsenko Serhii 1:45,0Motor-Zenit
CZ1979Fiala Michael 1:29,80PVK Brno
UA1969Friauf Ruslan 1:27,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1956Huiber Zoltán 1:56,0TVSE
UA1986Khilko Sergiy 1:06,0Swimming club No Stars
PL1960Madej Leszek (PZP 042/14) 1:20,23Warsaw Masters Team
UA1974Masych Andriy 1:17,50Swimming club No Stars
UA1962Medvediev Igor 1:12,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1974Melnyk Dmytro 1:16,55Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1989Orbán Ábel 1:12,0TVSE
UA1974Ovsiyenko Yuriy 1:25,37Swimming club No Stars
SK1960Pavlik Rastislav 1:15,75Nereus Zilina
UA1962Roienko Volodymyr (UA-0015) 1:28,0Aqua Kiev
UA1933Shcheglov Konstantyn 2:12,0Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
UA1954Shelest Mykhailo 1:28,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1966Tóth Zoltán (2915) 1:28,0TVSE
UA1959Viiuk Iurii 1:26,0Euro-Lviv MSC
PL1948Wiczel Roman (503105700034) 1:30,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1966Yaskevych Ihor 1:27,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1981Zurgalidze Andriy 1:06,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1979Fazekas Ákos (40003) 1:25,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Kovács Kristóf Áron (40015) 1:28,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 1:23,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1961Jurák Árpád 1:30,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1953Dömötör Ferenc dr. (13024) 1:45,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1937Fábián Béla (13026) 1:35,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1939Szalai Mihály (48021) 1:50,0Vasas SC
HU1943Szécsi Károly (48022) 2:10,0Vasas SC
HU1977Zalka András 1:12,0Vasas SC

200 m mellúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1980Behek Zoltán 3:12,0
HU1978Bocska Balázs 2:55,0
HU1979Hudetz András 4:00,0
HU1944Somlai Gábor 3:25,50
HU1951Gulyás Péter Dr. 3:12,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1968Müller Zsolt 3:04,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 3:35,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 3:12,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1961Tóth Béla (04088) 4:13,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1948Patkó József (11033) 3:36,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1949Szabó Tamás (11083) 3:59,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1986Boros Benedek 2:40,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Mészáros Roland 3:15,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1967Schmid Andreas 3:05,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1958Tóth Árpád 3:40,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1975Zima Péter 3:15,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 3:20,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1937László Sándor (32048) 4:25,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
HU1967Horváth Henrik (37012) 3:37,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
UA1962Biront Oleh 3:08,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1987Borovykov Sergii 2:45,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1954Denisov Yuriy 4:10,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1939Dotsenko Serhii 3:45,0Motor-Zenit
UA1969Kosariev Iurii 3:05,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1960Kostyryev Andriy 3:10,0Swimming club No Stars
PL1960Madej Leszek (PZP 042/14) 3:56,92Warsaw Masters Team
UA1974Masych Andriy 2:58,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1962Medvediev Igor 2:40,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1974Melnyk Dmytro 2:55,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1989Orbán Ábel 2:45,0TVSE
UA1974Ovsiyenko Yuriy 3:10,47Swimming club No Stars
UA1962Roienko Volodymyr (UA-0015) 3:28,0Aqua Kiev
UA1933Shcheglov Konstantyn 4:52,0Zhytomyr Aqua Masters
UA1959Shevchenko Anatolii 3:50,0Motor-Zenit
HU1966Tóth Zoltán (2915) 3:15,0TVSE
CZ1956Valtr Vaclav (560710) 3:14,0SK Spolchemie Usti
PL1948Wiczel Roman (503105700034) 3:20,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1981Zurgalidze Andriy 2:25,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1978Kovács Kristóf Áron (40015) 3:15,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 3:10,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1961Jurák Árpád 3:20,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1980Molnár Gergely (48015) 3:00,0Vasas SC
HU1939Szalai Mihály (48021) 4:10,0Vasas SC
HU1943Szécsi Károly (48022) 4:15,0Vasas SC

50 m pillangóúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
UA1986Broshevan Aleksandr 0:29,0
HU1965Kisfalvi István 43:00,0
HU1937Tóth Kecskés László 0:00,0
HU1950Zenke József 0:38,0Hódmezővásárhelyi Szenior Úszó és Vízilabda Club
HU1965Grigalek Gábor Dr. 0:36,60Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1968Müller Zsolt 0:33,50Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1986Pap Csongor 0:27,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1965Rékási Sándor 0:28,50Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 0:44,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 0:34,50Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1958Legeza László Dr. 0:31,80dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 0:54,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1952Heverdle István (11053) 0:35,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1975Bódi Szabolcs 0:35,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1942Eszenyi László (17023) 0:52,0Csongrádi Senior Úszó és Szabadidősport Egyesület
HU1977Bodnár Tibor 0:34,60BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1959Boros Tamás 0:43,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1952Nagysolymosi István (3100x) 0:35,50BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1972Falvi Zsolt (37005) 0:30,0Győri Zabolátlan SE
HU1965Horváth Viktor (37014 ) 0:35,36Győri Zabolátlan SE
RO1961Buzatu Valeriu (20007) 0:32,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
UA1951Chyrkov Yuriy 0:38,0Euro-Lviv MSC
RO1973Colta Andrei (20011) 0:29,50Clubul Sportiv Resita
CZ1971Dornak Vladimir 0:29,13Swim Masters Zlin
RO1988Eichert Marc 0:37,0MASTERS Timisoara Swimming Club
UA1975Khomenko Andriy 0:31,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1975Kolonics Krisztián (31003) 0:40,0Colas Hungary
UA1974Kostyrko Pavlo 0:26,80Swimming club No Stars
UA1968Kotryaga Evgeny 0:27,80Swimming club No Stars
UA1967Krot Stanislav 0:28,0Swimming club No Stars
PL1947Maciejczyk Zbigniew (503105700026) 0:38,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1989Malieiev Roman 0:30,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1955Mashkin Sergiy 0:33,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1989Merinov Oleksandr 0:26,30Swimming club No Stars
HU1970Pauer Csaba (9905) 0:33,5TVSE
UA1967Plutok Oleg 0:28,0Swimming club No Stars
CZ1941Pokorny Frantisek 0:34,82PVK Brno
PL1957Przytulski Włodzimierz (503105700027) 0:32,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1987Ryzhyi Yevhen 0:25,80Swimming club No Stars
UA1987Samoylenko Evgeniy 0:27,60Aqua Kiev
UA1988Semgaikin Viacheslav 0:25,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1972Shchotkin Igor 0:27,60Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1932Simankov Serhiy 0:46,0Euro-Lviv MSC
CZ1981Steker Karel 0:31,50Swim Masters Zlin
UA1972Syrbu Oleksandr 0:27,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1952Tatevosian Pavlo 0:40,0Motor-Zenit
HU1966Tóth Zoltán (2915) 0:34,0TVSE
UA1975Yakhno Anatolia (UA-0002) 0:31,0Aqua Kiev
HU1966Bánkövi Gyula (40016) 0:36,5Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1949Bukolyi József 0:43,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1952Erdélyi Ferenc 0:34,4Törökbálinti Senior
HU1958Márton István (13045) 0:31,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 0:29,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1977Bartalus Szilárd 0:31,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1981Varga Zoltán 0:27,6Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1987Vattai András 0:26,0Veszprémi Úszó Klub
HU1979Lád Gergely 0:35,0Vasas SC
HU1977Schönek András (48019) 0:27,80Vasas SC

100 m pillangóúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1944Somlai Gábor 1:40,0
HU1975Bohos Tamás 1:14,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1951Gulyás Péter Dr. 1:24,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1986Pap Csongor 1:01,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1965Rékási Sándor 1:10,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1953Batta Gyula Dr. (04017) 1:38,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 1:55,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1941Bitskey István Dr. (04008) 1:50,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 1:25,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1958Legeza László Dr. 1:15,0dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 1:58,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1956Kovács Gábor (11058) 1:40,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1975Bódi Szabolcs 1:28,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1959Boros Tamás 1:30,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1952Nagysolymosi István (3100x) 1:27,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1965Horváth Viktor (37014 ) 1:32,65Győri Zabolátlan SE
RO1961Buzatu Valeriu (20007) 1:14,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
RO1973Colta Andrei (20011) 1:10,0Clubul Sportiv Resita
CZ1971Dornak Vladimir 1:09,34Swim Masters Zlin
UA1959Fesenko Sergii (UA-00001) 1:10,0Aqua Kiev
CZ1979Fiala Michael 1:21,20PVK Brno
UA1975Khomenko Andriy 1:12,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1949Kolodko Myron 1:40,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1967Krot Stanislav 1:06,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1987Krylov Ivan 1:01,0Swimming club No Stars
PL1947Maciejczyk Zbigniew (503105700026) 1:40,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1974Masych Andriy 1:15,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1962Medvediev Igor 1:07,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1967Plutok Oleg 1:02,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1958Prymachenko Mykola 1:20,0Swimming club No Stars
PL1957Przytulski Włodzimierz (503105700027) 1:18,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
HU1973Raffai Roland (51001) 1:07,20Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1987Ryzhyi Yevhen 0:56,90Swimming club No Stars
UA1988Semgaikin Viacheslav 0:57,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1932Simankov Serhiy 2:07,0Euro-Lviv MSC
CZ1981Steker Karel 1:12,50Swim Masters Zlin
UA1972Syrbu Oleksandr 1:03,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1966Tóth Zoltán (2915) 1:28,0TVSE
UA1981Zurgalidze Andriy 1:02,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1977Kisjuhász Attila (40014) 1:12,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 1:20,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1948Mikó Sándor dr. (13049) 2:00,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 1:05,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1979Lád Gergely 1:25,0Vasas SC
HU1980Molnár Gergely (48015) 1:12,0Vasas SC

200 m pillangóúszás

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1953Batta Gyula Dr. (04017) 3:42,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 4:05,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1941Bitskey István Dr. (04008) 4:25,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 3:25,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1936Szántó Endre (04005) 6:52,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1958Legeza László Dr. 3:00,0dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 4:00,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1956Kovács Gábor (11058) 3:45,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1975Bódi Szabolcs 3:15,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1942Eszenyi László (17023) 4:29,0Csongrádi Senior Úszó és Szabadidősport Egyesület
HU1952Nagysolymosi István (3100x) 3:40,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
UA1959Fesenko Sergii (UA-00001) 2:40,0Aqua Kiev
UA1975Khomenko Andriy 2:57,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1949Kolodko Myron 3:55,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1967Krot Stanislav 2:47,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1945Kutsenko Vadym 3:30,0SC Dynamo
PL1947Maciejczyk Zbigniew (503105700026) 4:10,10UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
UA1962Medvediev Igor 2:33,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1967Plutok Oleg 2:22,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1958Prymachenko Mykola 3:20,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1957Rallo Oleksandr (UA-0005) 3:25,0Aqua Kiev
UA1932Simankov Serhiy 4:40,0Euro-Lviv MSC
PL1956Skrzypek Stefan 3:20,0STEEF Wrocław
CZ1943Smerda Rudolf 3:19,80PVK Brno
UA1972Syrbu Oleksandr 2:49,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1966Tóth Zoltán (2915) 3:25,0TVSE
HU1977Kisjuhász Attila (40014) 3:10,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 3:10,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1948Mikó Sándor dr. (13049) 4:10,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1980Molnár Gergely (48015) 2:40,0Vasas SC

200 m vegyes

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1978Bocska Balázs 2:49,0
HU1965Kisfalvi István 3:56,0
HU1989Markovics Miklós 2:45,0
HU1944Somlai Gábor 3:30,0
HU1975Bohos Tamás 2:50,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1958Botfalvai Zsolt 4:46,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1968Müller Zsolt 2:52,0Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszóklub
HU1980Bihari Árpád (04072) 4:05,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1972Danyi József (04052) 2:45,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 2:54,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 3:50,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1971Simon Tamás (06083) 2:52,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1970Takács Sándor (06010) 2:46,5Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1952Heverdle István (11053) 3:05,0Egri Szenior Úszó Klub
HU1959Boros Tamás 3:05,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1986Boros Benedek 2:30,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 2:42,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 3:20,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
UA1971Babkin Sergii 2:35,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1951Chyrkov Yuriy 3:20,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1959Fesenko Sergii (UA-00001) 2:34,0Aqua Kiev
CZ1979Fiala Michael 3:08,10PVK Brno
UA1969Friauf Ruslan 2:55,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1973Horovoy Vladyslav 2:41,0Euro-Lviv MSC
HU1976Kalmár György (50002) 2:31,0Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1975Khomenko Andriy 2:42,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1949Kolodko Myron 3:35,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1969Kosariev Iurii 2:52,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Kravtsov Andrii 2:18,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1967Krot Stanislav 2:44,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1945Kutsenko Vadym 3:15,0SC Dynamo
UA1955Mashkin Sergiy 2:51,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1974Masych Andriy 2:40,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1962Medvediev Igor 2:35,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1989Merinov Oleksandr 2:15,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1958Prymachenko Mykola 2:50,0Swimming club No Stars
PL1957Przytulski Włodzimierz (503105700027) 2:55,0UTW MASTERS-ZGIERZ
HU1973Raffai Roland (51001) 2:30,30Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1957Rallo Oleksandr (UA-0005) 3:00,0Aqua Kiev
UA1969Sadovsky Vadym 2:45,0Swimming club No Stars
CZ1943Smerda Rudolf 3:09,10PVK Brno
CZ1981Steker Karel 2:44,50Swim Masters Zlin
CZ1956Valtr Vaclav (560710) 2:54,60SK Spolchemie Usti
HU1979Fazekas Ákos (40003) 2:50,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1977Kisjuhász Attila (40014) 2:40,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 2:42,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1973Pásztor Robert 2:55,0Miskolci V.S.C
HU1947Csaba Gábor (13016) 3:00,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1937Fábián Béla (13026) 3:30,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1945Molnár Bence 4:30,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1969Tóth Csaba (13066) 2:35,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1982Földi Róbert (48006) 2:20,0Vasas SC
HU1980Molnár Gergely (48015) 2:40,0Vasas SC

400 m vegyes

Szül.NévIdőKlub
HU1972Danyi József (04052) 6:20,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1957Rentka László Dr. (04024) 6:20,0Debreceni Szenior Úszóklub
HU1938Melkuhn Dezső (06006) 8:05,0Szentesi Delfin Egészségmegőrző Sport Club
HU1975Bódi Szabolcs 6:55,0Nyírsenior 97 SE
HU1942Eszenyi László (17023) 8:59,0Csongrádi Senior Úszó és Szabadidősport Egyesület
HU1954Tari László (17004) 6:50,0Csongrádi Senior Úszó és Szabadidősport Egyesület
HU1961Hajdú László (31001) 5:45,0BÁCSVÍZ Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club
HU1951Kecskés István Dr. 7:45,0Muréna Szegedi Úszó- és Búvárklub
UA1949Kolodko Myron 7:40,0Euro-Lviv MSC
UA1969Kosariev Iurii 6:40,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1967Krot Stanislav 6:20,0Swimming club No Stars
UA1945Kutsenko Vadym 6:40,0SC Dynamo
RO1960Lisetchi Mihai 6:44,99MASTERS Timisoara Swimming Club
UA1958Prymachenko Mykola 6:20,0Swimming club No Stars
HU1973Raffai Roland (51001) 5:29,0Szombathelyi Vízmű SC
UA1957Rallo Oleksandr (UA-0005) 6:45,0Aqua Kiev
UA1971Roslichenko Oleksandr 5:30,0Motor-Zenit
PL1956Skrzypek Stefan 7:10,0STEEF Wrocław
CZ1943Smerda Rudolf 6:47,80PVK Brno
RS1956ŽIVIĆ Dragoljub 6:15,0MPVK Spartak SZÚVK Szabadka
RS1990ŽIVIĆ Nikola 5:48,0MPVK Spartak SZÚVK Szabadka
HU1978Ölyüs Roland (40001) 6:42,0Bohóchal Úszó és Szinkronúszó Egyesület
HU1947Csaba Gábor (13016) 6:30,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1945Molnár Bence 10:00,0Törökbálinti Senior
HU1947Longa Péter (48014) 8:50,0Vasas SC
HU1980Molnár Gergely (48015) 5:30,0Vasas SC
HU1977Schönek András (48019) 5:25,0Vasas SC